Market Data

Currency Markets
World
CurrencyGBP1Move%
Australian Dollar1.91-0.150.00
Canadian Dollar1.88-0.020.00
Chinese Yuan8.87-0.710.00
Czech Koruna28.80-0.050.00
Danish Krone8.840.000.00
Euro1.180.000.00
Hong Kong Dollar10.40-0.360.00
Hungarian Forint430.31-25.310.00
Indian Rupee125.98-4.570.00
Israeli Shekel4.11-0.320.00
Japanese Yen209.48-9.640.00
Malaysian ringgit5.41-0.270.00
New Zealand Dollar2.360.000.00
Norwegian Krone12.57-1.100.00
Polish Zloty5.17-0.020.00
Romanian Leu6.31-0.010.00
Saudi Riyal4.97-0.200.00
Singapore Dollar1.70-0.040.00
South African Rand21.89-1.430.00
South Korean Won1,780.36-299.430.00
Swedish Krona13.20-0.070.00
Swiss Franc1.10-0.010.00
Taiwan Dollar42.93-0.700.00
Thai Baht44.42-0.870.00
Turkish Lira65.49-0.270.00
US Dollar1.33-0.050.00
Currency Market data is compiled by Adviser Portals Ltd every 60 minutes. Information is not realtime. Last updated: 17/10/2026 at 02:00 AM